Pure Essential Oil Lavender By Dash Of Eden

$7.00

Description

Pure Essential Oil Lavender By Dash Of Eden

Ingredients: Lavandula Angustifolia Oil

Botanical name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common name: Lavender Population

Plant part: Flower head

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Note: Top

Strength of aroma: Medium

Aromatic scent: Sweet, floral, herbaceous aroma with balsamic-woody undertones.

Suitable to use with Candle or Electric diffuser.

Made in Australia.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.