Pure Essential Oil Cinnamon By Dash Of Eden

$7.00

In stock

In stock

Description

Pure Essential Oil Cinnamon By Dash Of Eden 10ml/0.3 fl oz

 

Ingredients: Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Leaf Oil

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum

Common name: Cinnamon bark

Plant part: Bark

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Common uses: Cinnamon has been known to be hot and stimulating.

Note: Top

Strength of aroma: Strong

Aromatic scent: Warm and spicy aroma.

Suitable to use with Candle or Electric diffuser.

Made in Australia. 

Additional information

Weight 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.